College Staff

Excel To HTML using codebeautify.org
TALCHER AUTONOMOUS COLLEGE,TALCHER STAFF
SL NO Name of the Employ Designation
1 Sri Basant Kumar sahu Read.in Phy & Principal I/C
2 Dr Pabitra Mohan Nanda Read.(SS) in Phy
3 Miss Puspalata Rath Read.(SS) in Phy
4 Dr Saroj Kumar Rath Lect. in Phy
5 Sri Barada Prasad Panda Lect. in Comp. Sc.
6 Dr Binaya Ku Khilar Read(SS) in Anth
7 Miss Nibedita Pani Lect. in Anth
8 Dr Champak Ku Sahu Lect. in Anth
9 Sri Naba Kishore Mohapatra Lect. in Anth
10 Sri Sasank Ku Pradhan Lect. in Anth
11 Dr Omm Bangmayee Kabikanya Lect. in Anth
12 Dr Yashobanta Narayan Behera Read in Bot
13 Dr Raghunath Rath Read(SS) in Bot
14 Smt Truptimayee Das Lect. in Bot
15 Smt Jyotirmayee Panigrahi Read(SS) in Chem
16 Sri Chaitanya Sahu Lect.(Gr-A)in Chem
17 Smt Ila Dash Lect.in Chem
18 Smt Lopamudra Sarangi Lect. in Chem
19 Sri Ashok Ku Sharma Read. in Com
20 Cap.Subrat Kumar Das Lect.(Gr-A) in Com
21 Miss Monalisa Mishra Lect. in Com
22 Sri Tripurari Nath Read.(SS) in Eco
23 Smt Basanti Baliar Singh Lect. in Eco
24 Smt Gitarani Satapathy Lect. in Eco
25 Dr Diptimayee Mishra Lect. in Eco
26 Miss Manamani Sahoo Lect. in Eco
27 Dr Sanjukta Bebarta Lect. in Edn
28 Miss Nibedita Panda Lect.in Edn
29 Sri Dillip Ku Pradhan Read in Eng
30 Sri Saroja Ku Pradhan Lect.(Gr-A) in Eng
31 Sri Panigrahi Subash Chandra Dash Lect.in Eng
32 Smt Sunita Sahu Lect.in Eng
33 Sri Prafulla Ku Naik Lect.in Eng
34 Sri Ranjeet Ku Sahoo Lect. in Geo
35 Smt Binaka Jena Lect. in Geo
36 Dr Nimain Charan Pradhan Read.(SS) in Hist
37 Sri Bikash Ranjan Patnaik Lect.(Gr-A) in Hist
38 Smt Kuntala Soy Lect. in Hist
39 Smt Dptimanjari sahu Lect. in Hist
40 Sri Hrudananda Behera Lect. in Log/ Phil
41 Sri Bijaya Ku Satapathy Lect.(Gr-A) in Math
42 Sri Dillip Ku Pradhan Lect. in Math
43 Sri Laxmidhar Sahoo Lect. in Math
44 Sri Biranchi Narayan Samal Lect. in Odia
45 Sri Haresh Chandra Behera Lect.in Odia
46 Dr Rasminandita Jena Lect. in Odia
47 Dr Kalpana Kumari Boity Lect.(Gr-A) in Pol Sc
48 Miss Banita Mahanandia Lect. in Pol Sc
49 Dr Suneli Dei Lect. in Sans
50 Dr Santosh Ku Patra Lect. in Sans
51 Dr Swetalina Kara Lect. in Sans
52 Smt Jayashree Tiwary Read(SS)in Zool
53 Sri Jayanta Ku Moharana Lect.(Gr-A) in Zool
54 Sri Ganeswar Mohanty Dem in Anth
55 Sri Nenkuria Sahoo Dem in Anth
56 Smt Saswati Mishra Dem in Anth
57 Smt Mahadei Bhutia Dem in Bot
58 Sri Santosh Ku Das Dem in Bot
59 Sri Binoda Ku Nanda Dem in Chem
60 Sri Sanjaya Ku Rath Dem in Chem
61 Sri Manoj Ku Pradhan Dem in Chem
62 Sri Hemanta Ku Satapathy Dem in Phy
63 Sri Ranjan Ku Satapathy Dem in Phy
64 Sri Nikhil Ranjan Das Dem in Phy
65 Smt Sasmita Dhal Dem in Zool
66 Smt Arati Pattanaik Dem in Zool
67 Miss Subhapriya Nayak Dem in Comp Sc
68 Sri Prasanta Ku Mishra S K in Phy
69 Sri Biranchi Narayan Biswal S K in chem
70 Sri Bikram Charana Nanda S K in Zool
71 Sri Sanjaya ku Dhal Librarian
72 Sri Babula Sahoo Asst Librarian
73 Sri Sanjaya Mohapatra Asst Librarian
74 Sri Bijaya Ku Mahakud Senior Clerk
75 Chakrabarti Ajit Kumar Nanda Junior Clerk
76 Smt Nibedita Bal Junior Clerk
77 Sri Lambodhar Mohanty Junior Clerk
78 Sri Dusmanta Ku Bai Junior Clerk
79 Sri Rudra Ku Mishra Junior Clerk
80 Sri Sashi Bhusan Biswal Junior Clerk
81 Sri Abhaya Ku Das Mechanic
82 Sri Maheswar Behera D E O
83 Smt Alaka Binamrata Das D E O
84 Sri Chaitanya Prasad Ojha D E O
85 Sri Rama Chandra Patra Lib Att
86 Sri Satya Ranjan Pattanaik Lab. Att
87 Sri Prasanta Ku Naik Lab. Att
88 Sri Bidyadhar Mohanty B B Daftary
89 Sri Naresha Chandra Samal Peon
90 Sri Naresha Ch Pattanaik Peon
91 Smt Sarala Pani Peon
92 Smt Khiraprava Das Peon
93 Sri Panchanan Sahu Peon
94 Sri Manoja Ku Sahoo Peon
95 Smt Sasmita Debta Peon
96 Sri Biranchi Narayan Samal Peon
97 Smt Swikruti Kar Peon
98 Sri Litu Khilar Peon
99 Sri Pramananda Nahak Lab Bea
100 Sri Kishore Chandra Bhutia Lab Bea
101 Sri Akshaya Ku Naik Lab Bea
102 Sri Biswamohan Das Lab Bea
103 Sri Damadar Samal Gardener
104 Sri Rama Chandra Naik Lib B Cum Watch
105 Sri Gopal Thapa Watch man
106 Sri Nirakar NAIK Watch man
107 Smt Laxmi Dei Swee press
108 Smt KhujariI Naik Swee press
109 Smt Khulana Naik Swee press
110 Miss Sumitra Pratihari Lect.in Geo
111 Sri Suvendu Sathua Lect.in Odia
112 Sri Patel Kumar Nanda Lect.in Odia
113 Smt Kuni Moharana Lect.in Odia
114 Miss Bhagyashree Kanungo, Lect. In Odia
115 Miss Sanghamitra Das Lect.in Phil.
116 Miss Bhagyalaxmi Samanta Lect.in Phy
117 Smt Sudipta Dhir Lect.in Phy
118 Sri Preetam Samanta Lect.in Zool.